Is Longos Signature Coppa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, White Wine, Garlic, Black Pepper, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate

Check Longos Signature Coppa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Signature Coppa is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing