Is Louisiana Heat with Pepper Mash & Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, AGED RED JALAPENO SAUCE (RED JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID), RICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, VINEGAR POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check Louisiana Heat with Pepper Mash & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
LiquidSpicy
Commonly used for
DippingCooking BaseSandwichSnacking