Is Made Good Chocolate Banana Granola Bars Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Agave Syrup, Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Dried Banana Pieces, Chocolate Chips (Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Brown Rice Crisp, Inulin (Agave), Molasses, Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets), Shiitake Mushroom Extract, Natural Flavour, Gelling Agent (Agar), Organic
Check Made Good Chocolate Banana Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Chocolate Banana Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Made Good Chocolate Banana Granola Bars is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


