Is Magnum Pumpkin Spice Swirl Organic Brown Sugar Cinnamon Bagels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flours (organic Wheat Flour, Organic Barley Flour, Organic Rye Flour, Organic Spelt Flour, Organic Millet Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Corn Flour, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Wheat Gluten, Organic Rolled Oats), Yeast, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Wheat Gluten, Organic Oat Fiber, Sea Salt, Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Vinegar, Organic Pumpkin Powder, Organic Ginger, Organic Cinnamon, Natural Flavor, Organic Sesame Flour, Organic Yellow Cornmeal, Organic Cane Sugar. Contains Wheat and Sesame.

Check Magnum Pumpkin Spice Swirl Organic Brown Sugar Cinnamon Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetCinnamonPumpkin
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingBaking