Is MANGO CHIPOTLE SEASONING, MANGO CHIPOTLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE (RED PEPPER), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MANGO FLAVORING (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, BOTANICAL EXTRACT, ARABIC [ACACIA] GUM), NATURAL LEMON JUICE FLAVORING (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS AND NATURAL FLAVORS [LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS]), DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING (SMOKE FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80), AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check MANGO CHIPOTLE SEASONING, MANGO CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO CHIPOTLE SEASONING, MANGO CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 7 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


