Is MANGO & QUINOA KALE, CABBAGE, MANGO, CUCUMBER, BELL PEPPER, AND CARROTS WITH A LIME MANGO VINAIGRETTE SALAD, MANGO & QUINOA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
COOKED WHITE QUINOA (WATER, WHITE QUINOA), LIME MANGO VINAIGRETTE (WATER, CANOLA OIL, MANGO, SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, RICE VINEGAR, GARLIC CHILI PASTE [WATER, DRIED RED CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC {WATER, GARLIC}, SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL], LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER, LEMON GRASS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), KALE, RED CABBAGE, MANGO, CUCUMBER, BELL PEPPER, CARROT, GREEN ONION, CILANTRO, BLACK SESAME SEEDS.
Check MANGO & QUINOA KALE, CABBAGE, MANGO, CUCUMBER, BELL PEPPER, AND CARROTS WITH A LIME MANGO VINAIGRETTE SALAD, MANGO & QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO & QUINOA KALE, CABBAGE, MANGO, CUCUMBER, BELL PEPPER, AND CARROTS WITH A LIME MANGO VINAIGRETTE SALAD, MANGO & QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
VEGETABLE FRIED RICE SEASONED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER AND EGG SIDE DISH, VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
SWEET PINEAPPLE CHICKEN TERIYAKI TENDER CHICKEN BREAST WITH RICE, BROCCOLI, PINEAPPLE, WATER CHESTNUTS. CARROTS AND RED BELL PEPPERS IN A SWEET SAUCE BOWL, SWEET PINEAPPLE CHICKEN TERIYAKI
TERIYAKI BROCCOLI, BOK CHOY, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, AND ONIONS WITH A SWEET & SAVORY TERIYAKI SAUCE STIR-FRY VEGGIES & SAUCE, TERIYAKI
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


