Is Manitoba Harvest, Superseed Snack Clusters, Dark Chocolate, 4.6 oz (6-pack) Tasty Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Shelled hemp seeds, Raw cane sugar invert syrup, Sunflower seeds, Pumpkin seeds, Tapioca syrup, Flax seeds, Semisweet chocolate (cane sugar, cocoa liquor, cocoa butter), Dried coconut, Coconut oil, Cane sugar, Chia seeds, Brown rice crisps, Puffed quinoa, Natural flavors, Cocoa powder, Sea salt
Check Manitoba Harvest, Superseed Snack Clusters, Dark Chocolate, 4.6 oz (6-pack) Tasty Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manitoba Harvest, Superseed Snack Clusters, Dark Chocolate, 4.6 oz (6-pack) Tasty Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
P3 Portable Protain Snack Pack with Dark Chocolate Nut Clusters, Turkey & Cheddar Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Drizzilicious S'mores 10 Pack | Mini Snack Chocolate Rice Cakes | Air Popped Chia, Quinoa, Flax Smore Snacks
Manitoba Harvest Granola Hemp Yeah! Granola, Dark Chocolate, 10 oz (Case of 6)
KIND Gluten Free Ready to Eat Dark Chocolate Cherry Cashew Snack, Value Pack, 1.4 oz, 12 Count Cardboard Box
Snack Pack Variety Skinny Dipped Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups / Dark Chocolate Coconut Almond Bites
Where to buy
Manitoba Harvest, Superseed Snack Clusters, Dark Chocolate, 4.6 oz (6-pack) Tasty Snacks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


