Is Mars Candy Snickers Twix M&Ms Peanut Milky Way & 3 Musketeers Chocolate Easter Candy 100 Count - 31.77 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- less than 1% - palm oil, dextrin, coloring
- dextrin
- coloring
- artificial and natural flavors
less than 1% - palm oil, dextrin, coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
musketeers minis: milk chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, skim milk, lactose, milkfat, soy lecithin), sugar, corn syrup, vegetable oil (hydrogenated palm kernel oil and/or palm oil), cocoa powder processed with alkali, less than 1,5% - salt, egg whites, artificial and natural flavors, twix minis: milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate, skim milk, lactose, milkfat, soy lecithin, pgpr, artificial flavors), enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), palm oil, skim milk, dextrose, less than 2% - salt, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, modified corn starch, baking soda, artificial flavor, milky way minis: milk chocolate, cocoa butter, chocolate, lactose, milkfat, artificial flavor, less than 2% - milkfat, barley malt extract, salt, artificial flavor, snickers minis: milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate, skim milk, lactose, milkfat, soy lecithin), peanuts, artificial flavor, m&ms fun size peanut chocolate candies: milk chocolate (sugar, chocolate, skim milk, cocoa butter, lactose, milkfat, peanuts, soy lecithin, salt, artificial and natural flavors), cornstarch, less than 1% - palm oil, dextrin, coloring (includes blue 1 lake, red 40, yellow 6, yellow 5, blue 1, red 40 lake, yellow 6 lake, yellow 5 lake, blue 2 lake, blue 2), carnauba wax, gum acacia
Check Mars Candy Snickers Twix M&Ms Peanut Milky Way & 3 Musketeers Chocolate Easter Candy 100 Count - 31.77 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars Candy Snickers Twix M&Ms Peanut Milky Way & 3 Musketeers Chocolate Easter Candy 100 Count - 31.77 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Pumpkins Halloween Candy, Packs 1.2 oz, 6 Count
Milky Way, Milk Chocolate 2-To-Go Sharing Size Candy Bar, 3.63 oz
Snickers & M&M's Fun Size Peanut Lover Chocolate Candy Variety Pack - 22.66 oz Bulk Bag
About this product
Candy · Pouch


