Is Mars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Artificial-olours va 5 000159-551823"> LO Mars Foods Ireland Ltd, PO Box 3856, Dublin 4. Contact Get in touch: 0800 952 0077, @www.mars.co.uk/cont Best bet
Check Mars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


