Is MAYONNAISE 770GM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, cane sugar, vinegar, vegetable oil (sunflower oil), maize thickener (1442), salt, wheaten cornflour, egg yolk, vegetable gum (415), flavour, colour (161b), antioxidant (320).
Check MAYONNAISE 770GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAYONNAISE 770GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Where to buy
MAYONNAISE 770GM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


