Is MAYONNAISE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MCT OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SESAME SEED OIL, ORGANIC CAGE-FREE EGG YOLK, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC MUSTARD POWDER, ORGANIC RICE BRAN EXTRACT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA.

Check MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping