Is Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Egg Yolk 8, Farmed Outdoors, Cooking Salt, Mustard, Foreign Organic Production

Check Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingSnacking