Is Meal Mart Kosher For Passover Kishka Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Beff Fat, Potatoes, Water, Carrots, Onions, Paprika Eggs, Celery, Spices & Flavoring, Sugar, Salt, White Pepper, Black Pepper. Contains: Eggs.

Check Meal Mart Kosher For Passover Kishka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep