Is Millville Salted Caramel Crunchy Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Invert Syrup, Brown Rice, Brown Rice Syrup, Molasses, Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Vitamin E (added For Freshness). May contain Almond, Brazil Nuts, Coconut, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Walnuts, Sesame and Soy.
Check Millville Salted Caramel Crunchy Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Salted Caramel Crunchy Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch


