Is Minis vollkorn zartbitter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chocolat noir (45%) {pâte de cacao*, sucre, beurre de cacao*, émulsifiant [lécithines (soja)], arôme naturel), farine de blé complet (42%) farine de froment, sucre, huile de tournesol, extrait de malt d'orge, leure, régulateurs d'acidité (carbonate de calcium, acétate de calcium), sel, poudre de lactosérum (de lait), sirop de sucre inverti, émulsifiant (lecithines (soja)], protéine de blé, poudre à lever (bicarbonate de sodium), acidifiant (acide citrique), améliorant de farine (acide ascorbique). Peut contenir des traces de prod base d'oeuf, de fruits à coques et de sésame.

Check Minis vollkorn zartbitter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee