This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Sucralose, Color (Red 40 Lake)

Check Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon | Spoonful