Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), FILLING (STRAWBERRY FILLING [STRAWBERRY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PECTIN, SODIUM ALGINATE, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR], RASPBERRY FILLING [SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLYCERIN, WATER, SODUM ALGINATE, NATURAL PLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE], GRANULATED SUGAR, DRED ACAI BERRY POWDER BLUEBERRY FLAVOR).

Check MIXED BERRY FLAVORED DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go