Is Mornflake Creamy Superfast Oats 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (100%)
Check Mornflake Creamy Superfast Oats 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mornflake Creamy Superfast Oats 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mornflake Creamy Superfast Oats 500g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking


