Is M&S Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Ground Spices (Ginger, Coriander, Star Anise, Cumin), Dried Tomatoes, Yeast Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Paprika Extract, Flavouring, Herb Extract, Capsicum Extract, Chilli Extract, Dried Oregano, Chilli Powder
Check M&S Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


