Is Mystical Mint Yerba Mate Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC YERBA MATE (BREW OF ORGANIC YERBA MATE AND PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING ORGANIC SPEARMINT OIL)
Check Mystical Mint Yerba Mate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mystical Mint Yerba Mate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Gluten Free Mint Oreos
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
So Delicious Dairy Free Mint Chip Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


