Is Nature's Way Fenu-Thym Capsules 450mg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fenu-thyme Blend , 900 Mg , ** , Fenugreek (Seed) , Thyme ( Leaf ) . Other Ingredients : Plant-derived Capsule ( Hypromellose ) .

Check Nature's Way Fenu-Thym Capsules 450mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Fenu-Thym Capsules 450mg is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go