Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is New Covent Garden Plum Tomato & Sweet Basil Soup 600G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Water, Onions, Tomato Paste, Carob Fruit Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Basil, Salt, Cornflour, Garlic, Black Pepper, Carob Fruit Syrup Contains: Carob Extract, Apple Extract, Grape Extract

Check New Covent Garden Plum Tomato & Sweet Basil Soup 600G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Covent Garden Plum Tomato & Sweet Basil Soup 600G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchDrinking
Soy Free? New Covent Garden Plum Tomato & Sweet Basil Soup 600G | Spoonful