No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is New York Bakery Five Cheese Cheese Crisps - 1.85 Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan, White Cheddar, Cheddar, Asiago And Romano Cheese Blend (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color)), Tapioca Starch

Check New York Bakery Five Cheese Cheese Crisps - 1.85 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New York Bakery Five Cheese Cheese Crisps - 1.85 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? New York Bakery Five Cheese Cheese Crisps - 1.85 Oz | Spoonful