Is O Organics Organic Tomatoes Crushed In Tomato Puree - 28 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check O Organics Organic Tomatoes Crushed In Tomato Puree - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Tomatoes Crushed In Tomato Puree - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Tomatoes Crushed In Tomato Puree - 28 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


