Is O Orgnc Energy Drink Original - 11.5 FZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated water, organic sugar, organic white grape juice concentrate, organic natural flavor, citric acid, malic acid, organic green tea extract, organic guarana seed extract, organic echinacea pupurea herb extract, organic panax gingseng extract
Check O Orgnc Energy Drink Original - 11.5 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Orgnc Energy Drink Original - 11.5 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


