Is OOPSY DAISY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, BEEF GELATINE, ACIDULANTS (CITRIC ACID, TARTANIC ACID, MALIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check OOPSY DAISY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OOPSY DAISY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


