Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Protein Powder Drink Mix Chocolate Bliss -- 3 lbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Partially Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Lecithin, Salt, Sucralose
Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Protein Powder Drink Mix Chocolate Bliss -- 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Protein Powder Drink Mix Chocolate Bliss -- 3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
Ensure Milk Chocolate High Protein Nutrition Shake Ready to Drink Bottles
Ensure Plant-Based Protein Nutrition Shake Chocolate Ready-to-Drink 11 fl OZ, 4 CT
Where to buy
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Protein Powder Drink Mix Chocolate Bliss -- 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


