Is ORANGE TEA, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, TEA, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), YELLOW 6.
Check ORANGE TEA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE TEA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


