No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is OREGON MARIONBERRY FLAVORED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, OREGON MARIONBERRY Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Grade A Pasteurized Fat Free Milk, Marionberry Base (Sugar, Water, Marionberries, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Black Currant Juice Concentrate [Color], Citric Acid, Guar Gum), Live and Active Yogurt Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, B. Lactis, L. Casei, L. Rhamnosus, L. Lactis). Contains: Milk. Contains 7 Active Yogurt Cultures

Check OREGON MARIONBERRY FLAVORED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, OREGON MARIONBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OREGON MARIONBERRY FLAVORED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, OREGON MARIONBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? OREGON MARIONBERRY FLAVORED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, OREGON MARIONBERRY | Spoonful