Is Oreo barz Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Flour (Wheat, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Partially Hydrogenated Canola, Palm Kernel, Cottonseed Oils, Hydrogenated Coconut Cottonseed Oils, Cocoa And Cocoa Processed (Alkali), Whey, Cornstarch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Baking Soda, Artificial Flavor, Chocolate, Maltodextrin, Peanut Flour
Check Oreo barz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo barz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


