Is Organic Italian Tomato Puree Double Concentrate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes
Check Organic Italian Tomato Puree Double Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Italian Tomato Puree Double Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


