Is ORGANIC OATS & HONEY GRANOLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE (ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT), ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC OATS & HONEY GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC OATS & HONEY GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


