Is ORGANIC RICE PROTEIN (CAFE CARAMEL) - 720G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fibre, Sugers, Iron, Oryzatein Silk Certified Organic Sprouted Whole-grain Brown Rice Powder Concentrate (80% Protein Content), Organic Caramel & Cappuccino Flavours Stevia Extract
Check ORGANIC RICE PROTEIN (CAFE CARAMEL) - 720G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC RICE PROTEIN (CAFE CARAMEL) - 720G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Where to buy
ORGANIC RICE PROTEIN (CAFE CARAMEL) - 720G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


