Is ORIGINAL CANOLA OIL COOKING SPRAY, ORIGINAL CANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, DIMETHYL SILICONE (FOR ANTI-FOAMING), AND PROPELLANT.
Check ORIGINAL CANOLA OIL COOKING SPRAY, ORIGINAL CANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CANOLA OIL COOKING SPRAY, ORIGINAL CANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


