Is Otto's Pear Rhubarb Cbd Cider Sparkling Beverage Flover Pear Rhubarb Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural hop flavor
natural hop flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RHUBARB JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL HOP FLAVOR, HEMP EXTRACT (CBD) POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Otto's Pear Rhubarb Cbd Cider Sparkling Beverage Flover Pear Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otto's Pear Rhubarb Cbd Cider Sparkling Beverage Flover Pear Rhubarb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
Gts Alive Pu-Erh Root Sparkling Cider - 16 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Sparkling Green Tea with Pineapple Juice Beverage
BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE, BLACK RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


