Is Outshine Mini Fruit Pops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, strawberries, cane sugar, lemon juice from concentrate (water, lemon juice concentrate), beet juice concentrate (for color), carob bean gum, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavor, strawberry juice concentrate, turmeric oleoresin (color), grape water, concord grape puree, concord grape juice concentrate, color, gum arabic, lemon juice concentrate, tangerine water, tangerine juice from concentrate (water, tangerine juice concentrate), tangerine oil, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavor, turmeric oleoresin (color), grape water, concord grape puree, concord grape juice concentrate, color, gum arabic, lemon juice concentrate, carob bean gum, ascorbic acid (vitamin C)

Check Outshine Mini Fruit Pops against your own diets in the app.