Is Pajedas Crunchy Cheese Puffs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Canola, Or Sunflower Oil), Whey, Salt, Coconut Oil, Corn Maltodextrin, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzymes), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Caseinate, Yellow 5 (color), Yellow 6 (color), Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Pajedas Crunchy Cheese Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pajedas Crunchy Cheese Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Pajedas Crunchy Cheese Puffs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


