Is PEANUT BUTTER OVERLOAD PEANUT BUTTER AND VANILLA FROZEN YOGURT SWIRLED TOGETHER WITH DREAMY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS AND BUTTERFINGER PIECES, PEANUT BUTTER OVERLOAD Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- nonfat milk
- whey
- of dairy product solids
- whole milk
- cultured non-fat milk
- cream
- non-fat milk
- natural flavor
- monoglycerides
- natural flavors
nonfat milk
Dietitian noteMilk is a nutrient-rich liquid food produced by mammals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+6 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non-fat Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cultured Non-fat Milk, Corn Syrup, Peanut Butter Cups (Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Coconut Oil, Non-fat Milk, Whole Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Peanut Butter Swirl (Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Sugar, Salt), Candy Pieces (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Ground Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Molasses, Less Than 1% Of Dairy Product Solids, Palm Kernel Oil, Yellow Corn Flour, Salt, Monoglycerides, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Color, Cornstarch, Soybean Oil, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness)), Maltodextrin, Whey, Monoglycerides, Guar Gum, Caramel Color, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Gum Arabic, Turmeric Oleoresin Color, Beta Carotene Color, Modified Cornstarch
Check PEANUT BUTTER OVERLOAD PEANUT BUTTER AND VANILLA FROZEN YOGURT SWIRLED TOGETHER WITH DREAMY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS AND BUTTERFINGER PIECES, PEANUT BUTTER OVERLOAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER OVERLOAD PEANUT BUTTER AND VANILLA FROZEN YOGURT SWIRLED TOGETHER WITH DREAMY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS AND BUTTERFINGER PIECES, PEANUT BUTTER OVERLOAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Ben And Jerry's Stephen Colberts Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Vanilla With Fudge-Covered Waffle Cone Pieces and a Caramel Swirl
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
BUNNY TRACKS VANILLA, CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES, CHOCOLATY COVERED PEANUTS CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUNNY TRACKS
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER OVERLOAD PEANUT BUTTER AND VANILLA FROZEN YOGURT SWIRLED TOGETHER WITH DREAMY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS AND BUTTERFINGER PIECES, PEANUT BUTTER OVERLOAD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


