Is Picard Prawns, Scallops & Vegetable Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked pasta 45.1% [durum wheat meal (GLUTEN), water], scallops (MOLUSCS) 15.1% (Zygochlamys patagonica, Argentina and/or Chlamys opercularis, France, United Kingdom or Ireland and/or Argopecten Irradians, South Korea)**, shelled salted prawns [prawns (CRUSTACEANS), salt], grilled courgette 9.7%, extra virgin olive oil, marinated tomatoes 3.1% (semi-dehydrated tomatoes, rapeseed oil, salt, garlic, oregano), parmesan (MILK), basil 2.6%, sunflower oil, garlic, salt.�

Check Picard Prawns, Scallops & Vegetable Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Picard Prawns, Scallops & Vegetable Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch