Is PINA COLADA FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT.
Check PINA COLADA FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINA COLADA FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


