Is PIQUANT & CRUNCHY CORNICHONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNICHONS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES (MUSTARD, OREGANO, DILL), ACIDIFIER: LACTIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check PIQUANT & CRUNCHY CORNICHONS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PIQUANT & CRUNCHY CORNICHONS is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich Filling