Is Plant-based Triple Bean Chili Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, RED BEANS, CHICK PEAS, BLACK BEANS, TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, TEXTURED PEA AND MUSHROOM PROTEIN, PEPPERS (GREEN, RED, JALAPENO), ZUCCHINI, AMARANTH, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, CANE SUGAR, AVOCADO, TAPIOCA STARCH, HEMP SEEDS, SEA SALT, GARLIC, ONION POWDER, CHIA SEEDS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Plant-based Triple Bean Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant-based Triple Bean Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
About this product
Soup · Can


