Is Pringles Halloween Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil. Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Citric Acid, Wheat Starch. Contains Wheat Ingredients.
Check Pringles Halloween against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Halloween in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Lunch Snacks Cheddar Cheese - 5.5 Oz
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


