Is PRO OSTEO (NATURAL BERRY) - 200G + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium (Calcium Citrate), Magnesium (Magnesium Citrate), Hydroyzed Collagen (From Bse Free Bovine Source, Halal Certified), Boron (Boron Citrate), Zinc (Zinc Citrate), Silicon (Silicon Dioxide), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Iu, Vitamin K2 (Menaquinone 7), Citric Acid, Xylitol, Natural Mixed Berry Flavour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check PRO OSTEO (NATURAL BERRY) - 200G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO OSTEO (NATURAL BERRY) - 200G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 8 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nuun Hydration Sport Exercise Tri-Berry Natural Flavor
Oikos Pro Vanilla With Other Natural Flavor 20g Protein
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Zarbee's Naturals Children's Sleep With Melatonin Natural Berry Flavor Gummies
Equate Women's Multivitamin Gummies Natural Mixed Berry, Strawberry Flavors With Other Natural Flavors
Where to buy
PRO OSTEO (NATURAL BERRY) - 200G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


