Is Protein Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ERYTHRITOL, PROTEIN CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH), ALMONDS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT

Check Protein Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping