Is PROTEIN WITH GREEN COFFEE BERRY & GARCINIA CAMBOGIA POWDER, VANILLA CUPCAKE Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Designer Protein Lite Blend ( Soy Protein Isolate [ Milk ] ) , Polydextrose , Cellulose Gum , Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavor , Soy Lecithin , Sucralose , Garcinia Cambogia , Green Coffee Berry . Vitamins and Minerals : Calcium Phosphate , Calcium Pantothenate , Pyridoxine Hydrochloride , Thiamin Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Vitamin D3 ( Cholecalciferol ) . Contains : Milk and Soy .
Check PROTEIN WITH GREEN COFFEE BERRY & GARCINIA CAMBOGIA POWDER, VANILLA CUPCAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN WITH GREEN COFFEE BERRY & GARCINIA CAMBOGIA POWDER, VANILLA CUPCAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 18.0oz
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Orgain Organic Protein and Superfoods Plant Based Vanilla Bean Protein Powder
Where to buy
PROTEIN WITH GREEN COFFEE BERRY & GARCINIA CAMBOGIA POWDER, VANILLA CUPCAKE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


