Is ProtiDiet Dinner - Chili - 7/Box - High Protein 13g - Low Calorie - Low Fat Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Isolate, Red Bean, Tomato Powder, Chili Powder (Spices, Salt, Caramel (Sulphites), Dextrose), Sugar, Spices, Onion Powder, Tomato Flakes, Soy Flour, Guar Gum, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Silicon Dioxide, Salt
Check ProtiDiet Dinner - Chili - 7/Box - High Protein 13g - Low Calorie - Low Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ProtiDiet Dinner - Chili - 7/Box - High Protein 13g - Low Calorie - Low Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bumble Bee Spicy Thai Chili Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Amy's Organic Gluten Free Low Fat Medium Black Bean Chili Soup - 14.7oz
Quest Nutrition Vanilla Protein Shake, High Protein, Low Carb, Gluten Free, Keto Friendly, 4 Count
Trader Joe's This Strawberry Walks Into a Bar Cereal Bars (Low Fat) 1 Box Con...
Jell-O Cherry Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 0.6 oz Box
Where to buy
ProtiDiet Dinner - Chili - 7/Box - High Protein 13g - Low Calorie - Low Fat is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Powder


