Is Quinoa, Lentil & Vegetable Chilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa (35%), Green Lentils (21%), Sweet Potato, Tomato, Green Beans, Red Pepper, Oyster Mushroom, Herbs & Spices, Sea Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Vitamin B12

Check Quinoa, Lentil & Vegetable Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meal Prep · Packaged Food

Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunchDipping
Soy Free? Quinoa, Lentil & Vegetable Chilli | Spoonful