Is RADICAL SKADATTLE POTENT MIND & MUSCLE FUEL! ENERGY BLEND!, RADICAL SKADATTLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
- L-threonine l-lysine
- L-methionine
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, EAAS (L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-THREONINE L-LYSINE, L-PHENYLALANINE, L-HISTIDINE, L-METHIONINE, L-TRYPTOPHAN), BETAINE ANHYDROUS, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), COGNIZIN (CITICOLINE), SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), AND VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN).
Check RADICAL SKADATTLE POTENT MIND & MUSCLE FUEL! ENERGY BLEND!, RADICAL SKADATTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RADICAL SKADATTLE POTENT MIND & MUSCLE FUEL! ENERGY BLEND!, RADICAL SKADATTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
V8 V-Fusion +Energy Vegetable & Fruit + Energy Orange Pineapple Beverage Blend 8 oz Cans
COTTON CANDY POTENT BRAIN AND BODY FUEL, COTTON CANDY
Ryse Fuel Energy Drink Cotton Candy
Hammer Nutrition Hammer Gel Rapid Energy Fuel Montana Huckleberry
SMART STYX Berry Thermogenic Antioxidant Energy Powder Blend
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


