This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR & BOOSTS ENERGY GLUCOSE POWDER, ORANGE, ORANGE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR & BOOSTS ENERGY GLUCOSE POWDER, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR & BOOSTS ENERGY GLUCOSE POWDER, ORANGE, ORANGE | Spoonful